• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Ussharp
  • Model Number: CMCR454XXX/CMRG454XXX
  • Material: Tungsten Cobalt Alloy
  • Diameter: 1-20mm
  • Type: End Mill
  • Coating: TiAIN
  • Overall Length: 50-150mm
  • Machine Type: Milling Machine
  • Processing Type: semi-finish,finish
  • Helix Angle: 35
  • Centered Cutting: Yes
  • Workpiece Material: Steel, Mould Steel, Low Alloy, Non-treated Steel
  • Application: cutting,engraving,milling,relief,etc
  • Cutting Condition: dry,wet
  • Certification: ISO9000:2008
  • Sample order: accepted
  • ODM&OEM: Yes

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details 10 pieces per carton
Delivery Time Shipped in 5 days after payment
HRC45 Tungsten carbide corner radius end mills with 4 Flute:

1. Made in high quality tungsten carbide material;

2. Made by full grinding process;

3. Precise dimension, high accuracy;

4. 100% inspection;

5. Special design for perfect cutting performance and effciency;

6. Super long tool life;

7. Customized tool design, marking, packing are available.

   

ProductCut
Dia
Cut
Length
Shank
Dia
OVL

 

 

CMCR45400113450
CMCR4540021.54.5450
CMCR45400326450
CMCR4540042.57450
CMCR45400538350
CMCR45400638450
CMCR454007410450
CMCR45400813650
CMCR4540091.54.5650
CMCR45401026650
CMCR4540112.57650
CMCR45401238650
CMCR454013410650
CMCR454014513550
CMCR454015615650
CMCR454016820860
CMCR45401710251075
CMCR45401812301275
CMCR454019143514100
CMCR454020164016100
CMCR454021184018100
CMCR454022204020100
CMCR454023411475
CMCR4540244114100
CMCR454025615675
CMCR4540266156100
CMCR4540276156150
CMCR454028820875
CMCR4540298208100
CMCR4540308208150
CMCR454031102510100
CMCR454032102510150
CMCR454033123012100
CMCR454034123012150
CMCR454035143514150
CMCR454036164016150
CMCR454037184018150
CMCR454038204020150

 

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Customised Packing is accecptable

 

Delivery

 

 

EMS,TNT,UPS,Fedex,DHL are available.

We will arrange the delivery within 3-5 days once we get your payment slip.

 

 

 

Company Information

Established in 2006, Shenzhen Ussharp Cutting Technology Co., Ltd. It is a professional manufacturer of cutting tools and various mechanical parts for 10 years. Our cutting tools include solid carbide end mills, HSS mills, cutting ks, etc.


     

Our factory covers an area of 2,800sqm and has more than 100 staff members who professional and willing to grow up with you. Furthermore, all of our products are manufactured with advanced equipments and strict QC procedures in order to ensure high quality. 

Guaranteeing stable and timely supply, credible quality and sincere service, our products sell well in both domestic and overseas markets.

 

 

Contact information

 

please feel free to contact us

We will do our best to meet your needs, and hope we'll be benefited from each other

 

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
13 Transactions 10,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $32,000
Learn More