• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Ussharp
  • Model Number: CMFC604XXX
  • Material: Tungsten Cobalt Alloy
  • Diameter: 1-20mm
  • Type: End Mill
  • Coating: TiAIN
  • Overall Length: 50-150mm
  • Machine Type: Milling Machine
  • Processing Type: semi-finish,finish
  • Helix Angle: 35
  • Centered Cutting: Yes
  • Workpiece Material: Steel, Mould Steel, Low Alloy, Non-treated Steel
  • Application: cutting,engraving,milling,relief,etc
  • Cutting Condition: dry,wet
  • Certification: ISO9000:2008
  • Sample order: accepted
  • ODM&OEM: Yes

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details 10 pieces per carton
Delivery Time Shipped in 5 days after payment

  HRC 60 Tungsten carbide square end mill with 4 flute

 Tungsten carbide  square end mills  :

1. Made in high quality tungsten carbide material;

2. Made by full grinding process;

3. Precise dimension, high accuracy;

4. 100% inspection;

5. Special design for perfect cutting performance and effciency;

6. Super long tool life;

7. Customized tool design, marking, packing are available.

 

ProductCut
Dia
Cut
Length
Shank
Dia
CMFC604001134
CMFC6040021.54.54
CMFC604003264
CMFC6040042.574
CMFC604005383
CMFC604006384
CMFC6040074104
CMFC604008136
CMFC6040091.54.56
CMFC604010266
CMFC6040112.576
CMFC604012386
CMFC6040134106
CMFC6040145135
CMFC6040156156
CMFC6040168208
CMFC604017102510
CMFC604018123012
CMFC604019143514
CMFC604020164016
CMFC604021184018
CMFC604022204020
CMFC6040234114
CMFC6040244114
CMFC6040256156
CMFC6040266156
CMFC6040276156
CMFC6040288208
CMFC6040298208
CMFC6040308208
CMFC604031102510
CMFC604032102510
CMFC604033123012
CMFC604034123012
CMFC604035143514
CMFC604036164016
CMFC604037184018

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Customised Packing is accecptable

 

Delivery

EMS,TNT,UPS,Fedex,DHL are available.

We will arrange the delivery within 3-5 days once we get your payment slip.

 

 

 

Company Information

Established in 2006, Shenzhen Ussharp Cutting Technology Co., Ltd. It is a professional manufacturer of cutting tools and various mechanical parts for 10 years. Our cutting tools include solid carbide end mills, HSS mills, cutting ks, etc.


     

Our factory covers an area of 2,800sqm and has more than 100 staff members who professional and willing to grow up with you. Furthermore, all of our products are manufactured with advanced equipments and strict QC procedures in order to ensure high quality. 

Guaranteeing stable and timely supply, credible quality and sincere service, our products sell well in both domestic and overseas markets.

 

Our Services

1.Shipping first and pay after. You can get the Tracking Number of the shipping information offered by the shipping company before your full payment.

2.Providing project solutions and technical supports to customers for free lifetime.

3.Printing customer’s logo on the products for free if you need.

4.The products could be switched or returned accordingly if the problems are our responsibility.

 

 

Contact information

 

please feel free to contact us

We will do our best to meet your needs, and hope we'll be benefited from each other

 

 

 

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
18 Transactions 20,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $32,000
Learn More